VALERY ABERNATHY
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JULIE ADAMS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
TAMARA ALLEN
SECRETARY NON-HS
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
LAURA ALLRED
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
SHERYL ALTES
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
REID ALTOM
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.833.1120
PATRICIA ARCHAMBEAU
MID/JR VOC BUS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CAROL ASHLEY
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
DEBORAH BAILEY
CAFETERIA MGR SECONDARY
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
JENNIFER BAJOREK
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
APRIL BOATNER-ALLEN
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
FANCHON BONE
SECRETARY NON-MID/JR
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
MICHAEL BOYD
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MONA BURNETTE
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
LAURA BURROW
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.2705
DAVID BUTCHART
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1120
NELLIS CALDWELL
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LEAH CARSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
ROYAL CLAYTON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CHERYL CLEARE
MID/JR. COUNSELORS
COUNSELING SERVICES
501.833.1120
SCOTT COLEMAN
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
CARLI COOPER
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
DWIGHT CRAWFORD
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1120
AUSTIN CROSS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
GREG CRUMLEY
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
ANNABEL CUNNINGHAM
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1120
CALLI DE LOS SANTOS
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
TORI DENNIS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
DJUNA DUDECK
MID/JR. MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LYNNE FABING
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JEAN FLORESTAL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1120
LUKE FLOWERS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
ELIZABETH GAINES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
DENNIS GATES
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JULEE GEORGE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JANNA GIBSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MARCELLE GOINS
MID/JR ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1120
AMANDA GONZALES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
LASHEENA GORDON
MID/JR MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JUREL GUFFEY
MID/JR ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1120
DEDRICK HARRIS
ALE PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
GWENDOLYN HAYES
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
LAURA HEARN
MS SP ED RES
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LAWRENCE HENDRIX
CUSTODIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MARIO HERNANDEZ
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1120
JOSHUA HILL
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
SHARHONDA HOARD
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
ANGALEC HOGAN
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JAMAL HOLDEN
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CHASSIE HOLDEN
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MICHAEL HUDGEONS
MIDDLE SCH PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1120
SHANON HUM
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
ASHLEY JACKSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LASHAUNDRIA JACKSON
MID/JR VOC FAM
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JOSHUA JOHNSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
ERIKKA JOHNSON
MID/JR ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1120
ANDREW JONES
MID/JR VOC TECH
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CHARLES JONES
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MARY JONES
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
DARRELL JONES
GEN MAINT FACILITY TECH
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1120
CHASTITY KENDRICK
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
NICOLE KING
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JUDY LAMBERTUS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LAURA LANCASTER
SECRETARY NON-MID/JR
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
TINA LAWS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MICHAEL LOCK
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CARISIA LOFLAND
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
ANNE MAGGIO
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
FELICIA MAYFIELD
SCHOOL TEST COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JESSE MCCOY
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
FRANCES MCGEE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
SUSAN MESSERSMITH
BOOKKEEPER JR/MID
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
CYNTHIA MOORE
MID/JR ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1120
CHRISTOPHER MOORE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JESSICA MORRIS
MID/JR VOC BUS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
NICHOLAS NESLER
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JENNIFER NOVARESE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MARIO PALOMINO
MID/JR MUSIC INST - BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MISTY RASBERRY
MID/JR VOC FAM
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LASONJOR RICHARD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
LAKEYSHIA RIDGEWAY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
OSCAR RIDGLE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
REGINA RIHANI
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
MONICA RING
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
BRANDY ROGERS
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
RICKY RUSSELL
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CHARLES SAWATSKI
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
GWENDOLYN SCAIFE
MID/JR. COUNSELORS
COUNSELING SERVICES
501.833.1120
JO SEARS
MID/JR VOC BUS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CAROLYN SIEGFRIED
SEC ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1120
LAURA SIEGFRIED
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
JONATHAN SLAGLEY
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LAURA SMITH
MID/JR MUSIC INST - BAND
501.833.1120
JESSICA SPURLOCK
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
CHRISTIAN STEWART-JACKSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
501.833.1120
JAMES TEAGUE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
RACHELLE TRACY
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
ANNA UNDERWOOD
MID/JR SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
JACQUELYN VANDERMOLEN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1120
LESLIE VAUGHT
MID/JR MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
DEMARCUS VIRGIES
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
ABIGAIL WADE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
TRENTON WALDER
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
ASHLEY WALLA
MID/JR MUSIC INST - BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MACKENZIE WARREN
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
YOLANDA WATKINS
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
TINA WATSON
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120
MARCY WELCH
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
BOKARI WILLIAMS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
KATHY WILLIAMS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
MELANIE WILLIAMSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1120
LAUREN WRIGHT
MS SPED CO TEACH
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1120